Skip to content
Havoc

Quarterbacks

147 qualifiedMIN. 12 DROPBACKS PER TEAM GAME · 147 qualified

MIN. 12 DROPBACKS PER TEAM GAME · SeasonCompare 0/4

EPA per dropback vs. CPOE

Each dot is a qualified QB. Dashed lines mark the FBS average.

Quarterbacks
#
Last 5
1Darian MensahMIA · RS-JR173+0.65+13.762%6.89.4%8.3%2.9%1.6%11.9100
2Jayden MaiavaUSC · RS-SR228+0.55+5.657%9.012.8%9.5%2.6%1.8%9.899
3Conner WeigmanHOU · SR202+0.53+5.656%8.69.8%10.7%3.0%2.0%10.099
4Julian SayinOSU · JR202+0.52+8.255%10.917.6%12.0%5.0%2.3%10.798
5David McCombM-OH · RS-FR107+0.51+1.549%11.324.5%7.8%3.7%1.5%10.897
6Tayven JacksonUNT · SR199+0.51+9.654%8.613.4%9.1%1.0%1.7%9.897
7Josh HooverIU · SR174+0.48+6.051%12.018.2%10.2%4.0%1.9%11.296
1–5 of 147
1–7 of 147