Skip to content
Havoc

Receivers & tight ends

439 qualifiedMIN. 3 TARGETS PER TEAM GAME · 439 qualified

MIN. 3 TARGETS PER TEAM GAME · SeasonCompare 0/4

EPA/TGT vs. ADOT

Each dot is a qualified receiver. Dashed lines mark the FBS average.

Receivers & tight ends
#
Last 5
1Isaiah MyersMOST · RS-SR5138796724.9%47.2%0.703.65+1.4461%75%15.85.376100
2Cole KellerJMU · SR2520340510.3%11.9%0.241.37+1.3972%80%9.68.888100
3Daunte BacheyieSYR · SO2316245410.7%11.0%0.241.05+1.2857%70%10.83.062100
4Jesse LegreeORST · FR65461,0401422.6%38.9%0.613.57+1.2560%71%16.69.67699
5Deondre JohnsonJXST · JR3122431316.6%29.6%0.462.21+1.1961%71%14.73.67799
6Isaiah MizellARIZ · SO2619359413.3%16.7%0.321.79+1.1969%73%11.28.26199
7Griffin WildeNU · SR3630482325.9%33.1%0.623.44+1.1669%83%12.34.96699
1–5 of 337
1–7 of 337